Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 1 | 14:00 | US Houdan | 6 - 6 | Aubergenville 2 | Beynes |
Terrain 1 | 14:15 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 7 - 12 | Chatenay Malabry | Rambouillet 1 |
Terrain 1 | 14:30 | Aubergenville 2 | 7 - 13 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | PlaisirLesClayesHB |
Terrain 1 | 14:45 | US Houdan | 6 - 17 | Chatenay Malabry | Aubergenville |
Terrain 1 | 15:40 | Aubergenville 2 | 8 - 8 | Cloc Achères HB1 | ASB HandBreteuil |
Terrain 1 | 15:55 | Chatenay Malabry | 16 - 10 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | Beynes |
Terrain 1 | 16:10 | US Houdan | 2 - 9 | Cloc Achères HB1 | Aubergenville |
Terrain 1 | 16:25 | Aubergenville 2 | 12 - 17 | Chatenay Malabry | PlaisirLesClayesHB |
Terrain 1 | 16:40 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 10 - 14 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | ASB HandBreteuil |
Terrain 1 | 16:55 | US Houdan | 6 - 13 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | Rambouillet 1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 2 | 14:00 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | 6 - 10 | Rambouillet 1 | Chatenay Malabry |
Terrain 2 | 14:15 | Beynes | 5 - 11 | ASB HandBreteuil | Aubergenville 2 |
Terrain 2 | 14:30 | Rambouillet 1 | 8 - 5 | Aubergenville | US Houdan |
Terrain 2 | 14:45 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | 4 - 6 | ASB HandBreteuil | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain 2 | 15:40 | Rambouillet 1 | 12 - 6 | Beynes | ElancourtMaurepasHB |
Terrain 2 | 15:55 | ASB HandBreteuil | 10 - 12 | Aubergenville | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain 2 | 16:10 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | 4 - 7 | Beynes | ElancourtMaurepasHB |
Terrain 2 | 16:25 | Rambouillet 1 | 8 - 6 | ASB HandBreteuil | US Houdan |
Terrain 2 | 16:40 | Beynes | 5 - 8 | Aubergenville | Aubergenville 2 |
Terrain 2 | 16:55 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | 4 - 5 | Aubergenville | Chatenay Malabry |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Aubergenville 2 | 11 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
0 | ASB HandBreteuil | 11 | 4 | 28 | -24 |
0 | Beynes | 11 | -1 | 23 | -24 |
4 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 9 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
5 | US Houdan | 8 | -16 | 12 | -28 |
6 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | 6 | -5 | 18 | -23 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 2 | 17:50 | ASB HandBreteuil | 4 - 5 | Aubergenville 2 | |
Terrain 1 | 17:50 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 1 - 2 | Beynes | |
Terrain 2 | 18:00 | US Houdan | 4 - 3 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | |
Terrain 1 | 18:00 | Aubergenville 2 | 8 - 4 | Beynes | |
Terrain 2 | 18:10 | ASB HandBreteuil | 2 - 10 | Cloc Achères HB1 | |
Terrain 1 | 18:10 | Aubergenville 2 | 6 - 7 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | |
Terrain 2 | 18:20 | ASB HandBreteuil | 5 - 0 | US Houdan | |
Terrain 2 | 18:30 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 0 - 0 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | |
Terrain 2 | 18:40 | Beynes | 5 - 0 | US Houdan |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 1 | 18:20 | Chatenay Malabry | 0 - 0 | Aubergenville | |
Terrain 1 | 18:30 | Rambouillet 1 | 0 - 0 | ElancourtMaurepasHB |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|
Equipe | |
---|---|
1 | Aubergenville 2 |
2 | ASB HandBreteuil |
3 | Beynes |
4 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
5 | US Houdan |
6 | PlaisirLesClayesHB |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Mantes | 12 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
2 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 10 | 3 | 21 | -18 |
0 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 6 | -1 | 22 | -23 |
0 | Les Mureaux | 6 | -7 | 15 | -22 |
0 | Chatenay Malabry | 6 | -11 | 16 | -27 |
6 | AS Bonnières | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 5 | 14:00 | Les Mureaux | 3 - 6 | AS Mantes | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
Terrain 5 | 14:15 | AS Bonnières | 0 - 0 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | POISSY HANDBALL |
Terrain 5 | 14:30 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 7 - 8 | Chatenay Malabry | Trappes |
Terrain 5 | 14:45 | AS Mantes | 8 - 5 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 |
Terrain 5 | 15:00 | Les Mureaux | 0 - 0 | AS Bonnières | Rambouillet |
Terrain 5 | 15:15 | AS Mantes | 9 - 1 | Chatenay Malabry | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
Terrain 5 | 15:30 | AS Mantes | 0 - 0 | AS Bonnières | POISSY HANDBALL |
Terrain 5 | 15:45 | Les Mureaux | 1 - 6 | Cloc Achères HB1 | Trappes |
Terrain 5 | 16:00 | AS Bonnières | 0 - 0 | Chatenay Malabry | Rambouillet |
Terrain 5 | 16:15 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 5 - 2 | Cloc Achères HB1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
Terrain 5 | 16:30 | Les Mureaux | 6 - 4 | Chatenay Malabry | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 |
Terrain 6 | 16:30 | AS Bonnières | 0 - 0 | Cloc Achères HB1 | AS Bonnières |
Terrain 5 | 16:45 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 5 - 3 | Chatenay Malabry | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain 6 | 16:45 | Les Mureaux | 5 - 6 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain 5 | 17:00 | AS Mantes | 9 - 7 | Cloc Achères HB1 | Les Mureaux |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trappes | 12 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
2 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 10 | 6 | 32 | -26 |
3 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
4 | Rambouillet | 6 | -15 | 19 | -34 |
5 | POISSY HANDBALL | 4 | -9 | 24 | -33 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 14:00 | Trappes | 8 - 6 | POISSY HANDBALL | AS Bonnières |
Terrain 6 | 14:15 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 9 - 7 | Rambouillet | AS Mantes |
Terrain 6 | 14:30 | POISSY HANDBALL | 5 - 7 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | Les Mureaux |
Terrain 6 | 14:45 | Trappes | 8 - 3 | Rambouillet | Chatenay Malabry |
Terrain 6 | 15:00 | POISSY HANDBALL | 6 - 10 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 |
Terrain 6 | 15:15 | Rambouillet | 1 - 10 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain 6 | 15:30 | Trappes | 7 - 6 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | Les Mureaux |
Terrain 6 | 15:45 | POISSY HANDBALL | 7 - 8 | Rambouillet | Chatenay Malabry |
Terrain 6 | 16:00 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 7 - 6 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 |
Terrain 6 | 16:15 | Trappes | 4 - 3 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | AS Mantes |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 5 | 17:30 | Chatenay Malabry | 5 - 8 | POISSY HANDBALL |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 5 | 17:50 | POISSY HANDBALL | 7 - 3 | Chatenay Malabry |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 17:30 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | 12 - 9 | Les Mureaux | |
Terrain 5 | 18:10 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 8 - 7 | Rambouillet |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 18:30 | Les Mureaux | 14 - 13 | Rambouillet |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 5 | 19:10 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | 0 - 0 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 17:50 | AS Mantes | 3 - 5 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | |
Terrain 6 | 18:10 | Trappes | 5 - 6 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 18:50 | AS Mantes | 10 - 7 | Trappes |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 19:10 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 0 - 0 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
Equipe | |
---|---|
1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
2 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
3 | Trappes |
4 | Trappes |
5 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
6 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
7 | Rambouillet |
8 | Rambouillet |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rambouillet | 9 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
2 | Les Mureaux | 7 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
3 | Cloc Achères HB2 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
4 | Gargenville | 3 | -14 | 8 | -22 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 14:15 | Les Mureaux | 5 - 3 | Gargenville | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain 3 | 14:35 | Les Mureaux | 5 - 3 | Cloc Achères HB2 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain 3 | 14:55 | Cloc Achères HB2 | 4 - 6 | Rambouillet | Beynes |
Terrain 3 | 15:15 | Gargenville | 4 - 10 | Rambouillet | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain 3 | 15:35 | Gargenville | 1 - 7 | Cloc Achères HB2 | EFCY |
Terrain 3 | 15:55 | Les Mureaux | 4 - 5 | Rambouillet | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beynes | 9 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
2 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
3 | EFCY | 5 | -11 | 14 | -25 |
4 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 3 | -9 | 17 | -26 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4 | 14:15 | Beynes | 9 - 5 | Cloc Achères HB1 | Cloc Achères HB2 |
Terrain 4 | 14:35 | Beynes | 12 - 11 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | Gargenville |
Terrain 4 | 14:55 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 5 - 7 | EFCY | Les Mureaux |
Terrain 4 | 15:15 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 7 - 4 | EFCY | Cloc Achères HB2 |
Terrain 4 | 15:35 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 7 - 1 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | Rambouillet |
Terrain 4 | 15:55 | Beynes | 13 - 3 | EFCY | Gargenville |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 16:45 | Beynes | 12 - 5 | Gargenville | |
Terrain 4 | 16:45 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 4 - 5 | Cloc Achères HB2 | |
Terrain 3 | 17:05 | Les Mureaux | 7 - 6 | EFCY | |
Terrain 4 | 17:05 | Rambouillet | 10 - 3 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 17:25 | Gargenville | 5 - 10 | Cloc Achères HB1 | |
Terrain 4 | 17:25 | EFCY | 8 - 9 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 17:45 | Beynes | 6 - 5 | Cloc Achères HB2 | |
Terrain 4 | 17:45 | Les Mureaux | 6 - 5 | Rambouillet |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 18:45 | Gargenville | 4 - 9 | EFCY |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4 | 18:45 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 4 - 1 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 19:05 | Cloc Achères HB2 | 0 - 0 | Rambouillet |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4 | 19:05 | Beynes | 0 - 0 | Les Mureaux |
Equipe | |
---|---|
1 | Les Mureaux |
2 | Les Mureaux |
3 | Rambouillet |
4 | Rambouillet |
5 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
6 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
7 | EFCY |
8 | Gargenville |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
2 | AS Mantes 1 | 6 | -3 | 28 | -31 |
3 | Rambouillet | 5 | -3 | 28 | -31 |
4 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 4 | -9 | 24 | -33 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 14:00 | AS Mantes 1 | 13 - 10 | Rambouillet | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain 7 | 14:20 | AS Mantes 1 | 10 - 10 | Cloc Achères HB1 | Issy HB |
Terrain 7 | 14:40 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 5 - 10 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | AS Mantes 2 |
Terrain 7 | 15:00 | Rambouillet | 5 - 9 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain 7 | 15:20 | Rambouillet | 13 - 9 | Cloc Achères HB1 | TRIEL Chanteloup |
Terrain 7 | 15:40 | AS Mantes 1 | 5 - 11 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | Issy HB |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Issy HB | 9 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
2 | TRIEL Chanteloup | 7 | 1 | 25 | -24 |
3 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 5 | -3 | 18 | -21 |
4 | AS Mantes 2 | 3 | -12 | 19 | -31 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 8 | 14:00 | AS Mantes 2 | 4 - 11 | Issy HB | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain 8 | 14:20 | AS Mantes 2 | 5 - 8 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | Rambouillet |
Terrain 8 | 14:40 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 5 - 9 | TRIEL Chanteloup | AS Mantes 1 |
Terrain 8 | 15:00 | Issy HB | 9 - 4 | TRIEL Chanteloup | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain 8 | 15:20 | Issy HB | 7 - 5 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
Terrain 8 | 15:40 | AS Mantes 2 | 10 - 12 | TRIEL Chanteloup | Rambouillet |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 16:20 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 13 - 6 | AS Mantes 2 | |
Terrain 8 | 16:20 | TRIEL Chanteloup | 8 - 5 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | |
Terrain 7 | 16:45 | AS Mantes 1 | 8 - 9 | Rambouillet | |
Terrain 8 | 16:45 | Issy HB | 7 - 9 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 17:10 | AS Mantes 2 | 1 - 9 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | |
Terrain 8 | 17:10 | AS Mantes 1 | 7 - 8 | Issy HB |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 17:35 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 10 - 7 | TRIEL Chanteloup | |
Terrain 8 | 17:35 | Rambouillet | 12 - 10 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 18:00 | AS Mantes 2 | 6 - 10 | AS Mantes 1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 8 | 18:00 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 7 - 9 | Issy HB |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 18:25 | TRIEL Chanteloup | 12 - 10 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 8 | 18:25 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 0 - 0 | Rambouillet |
Equipe | |
---|---|
1 | Rambouillet |
2 | Rambouillet |
3 | TRIEL Chanteloup |
4 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
5 | Issy HB |
6 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
7 | AS Mantes 1 |
8 | AS Mantes 2 |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
2 | PlaisirLesClayesHB2 | 4 | -1 | 8 | -9 |
3 | Beynes/maule | 2 | -5 | 6 | -11 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4A | 10:00 | Beynes/maule | 5 - 7 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | |
Terrain 4A | 10:26 | Beynes/maule | 1 - 4 | PlaisirLesClayesHB2 | |
Terrain 4A | 10:52 | PlaisirLesClayesHB2 | 4 - 8 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
2 | US Houdan | 4 | -7 | 10 | -17 |
3 | HVC | 2 | -14 | 3 | -17 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4B | 10:00 | US Houdan | 8 - 2 | HVC | |
Terrain 4B | 10:26 | US Houdan | 2 - 15 | Cloc Achères HB1 | |
Terrain 4B | 10:52 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 9 - 1 | HVC |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloc Achères HB 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
2 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
3 | CO Les ULIS | 2 | -11 | 9 | -20 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4A | 10:13 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | 10 - 4 | CO Les ULIS | |
Terrain 4A | 10:39 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | 2 - 4 | Cloc Achères HB 2 | |
Terrain 4A | 11:05 | Cloc Achères HB 2 | 10 - 5 | CO Les ULIS |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
2 | Versailles | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
3 | Beynes/maule 2 | 2 | -17 | 2 | -19 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4B | 10:13 | Beynes/maule 2 | 1 - 11 | Versailles | |
Terrain 4B | 10:39 | Beynes/maule 2 | 1 - 8 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil | |
Terrain 4B | 11:05 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil | 6 - 4 | Versailles |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4A | 12:20 | Beynes/maule | 4 - 5 | HVC | |
Terrain 4A | 12:35 | CO Les ULIS | 9 - 8 | Beynes/maule 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4A | 13:05 | Beynes/maule | 5 - 0 | Beynes/maule 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4A | 13:20 | HVC | 9 - 10 | CO Les ULIS |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4B | 12:20 | PlaisirLesClayesHB2 | 3 - 4 | US Houdan | |
Terrain 4A | 12:50 | PlaisirLesClayesHB | 4 - 7 | Versailles |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4B | 13:05 | PlaisirLesClayesHB2 | 6 - 5 | PlaisirLesClayesHB |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4A | 13:35 | US Houdan | 6 - 8 | Versailles |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4B | 12:35 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 6 - 7 | Cloc Achères HB1 | |
Terrain 4B | 12:50 | Cloc Achères HB 2 | 5 - 7 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4B | 13:20 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 8 - 5 | Cloc Achères HB 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 4B | 13:35 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 11 - 12 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil |
Equipe | |
---|---|
1 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil |
2 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
3 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
4 | Cloc Achères HB 2 |
5 | Versailles |
6 | US Houdan |
7 | PlaisirLesClayesHB2 |
8 | PlaisirLesClayesHB |
9 | CO Les ULIS |
10 | HVC |
11 | Beynes/maule |
12 | Beynes/maule 2 |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | 5 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
2 | US Houdan | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
3 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 1 | 3 | -5 | 6 | -11 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 1 | 10:00 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 1 | 4 - 4 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | |
Terrain 1 | 10:26 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 1 | 2 - 7 | US Houdan | |
Terrain 1 | 10:52 | US Houdan | 3 - 5 | ElancourtMaurepasHB |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
2 | AS Marcoussis HB | 5 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
3 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 2 | -7 | 2 | -9 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 2 | 10:00 | AS Marcoussis HB | 3 - 3 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | |
Terrain 2 | 10:26 | AS Marcoussis HB | 4 - 1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | |
Terrain 2 | 10:52 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 1 - 5 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HVC HB | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
2 | Issy HB | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
3 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 2 | 2 | -17 | 1 | -18 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 1 | 10:13 | Issy HB | 7 - 0 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 2 | |
Terrain 1 | 10:39 | Issy HB | 3 - 3 | HVC HB | |
Terrain 1 | 11:05 | HVC HB | 11 - 1 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 2 |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
2 | Cloc Achères HB1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 2 | 2 | -6 | 2 | -8 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 2 | 10:13 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 2 | 0 - 3 | Cloc Achères HB1 | |
Terrain 2 | 10:39 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 2 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | ||
Terrain 2 | 11:05 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 1 | 12:20 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 1 | 10 - 4 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | |
Terrain 1 | 12:45 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 2 | 5 - 12 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 1 | 13:30 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 5 - 6 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 1 | 13:55 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 1 | 5 - 3 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 2 | 12:20 | US Houdan | 18 - 3 | AS Marcoussis HB | |
Terrain 1 | 13:00 | Issy HB | 10 - 6 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 2 | 13:25 | AS Marcoussis HB | 3 - 4 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 1 | 14:05 | US Houdan | 8 - 6 | Issy HB |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 2 | 12:40 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | 11 - 5 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | |
Terrain 2 | 13:05 | HVC HB | 9 - 3 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 2 | 13:50 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 | 6 - 7 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 2 | 14:15 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | 9 - 10 | HVC HB |
Equipe | |
---|---|
1 | HVC HB |
2 | ElancourtMaurepasHB |
3 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
4 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 1 |
5 | US Houdan |
6 | Issy HB |
7 | Cloc Achères HB1 |
8 | AS Marcoussis HB |
9 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 1 |
10 | AS Montigny le Bx HB 2 |
11 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay 2 |
12 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beynes/Maule 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
2 | US Houdan | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
3 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | 1 | -6 | 4 | -10 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 5 | 10:00 | Beynes/Maule 1 | 10 - 4 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | |
Terrain 5 | 10:30 | Beynes/Maule 1 | 5 - 5 | US Houdan | |
Terrain 5 | 11:00 | US Houdan | 0 - 0 | ElancourtMaurepasHB |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
2 | Versailles HB 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
3 | AS Marcoussis HB | 2 | -17 | 2 | -19 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 10:00 | AS Marcoussis HB | 2 - 10 | Versailles HB 1 | |
Terrain 6 | 10:30 | AS Marcoussis HB | 0 - 9 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | |
Terrain 6 | 11:00 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 7 - 4 | Versailles HB 1 |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HVC HB | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
2 | Issy HB | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
3 | Versailles HB 2 | 2 | -9 | 7 | -16 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 5 | 10:15 | Issy HB | 5 - 4 | Versailles HB 2 | |
Terrain 5 | 10:45 | Issy HB | 0 - 0 | HVC HB | |
Terrain 5 | 11:15 | HVC HB | 11 - 3 | Versailles HB 2 |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 6 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
2 | Beynes/Maule 2 | 4 | -2 | 10 | -12 |
3 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 2 | -8 | 5 | -13 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 10:15 | Beynes/Maule 2 | 9 - 4 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | |
Terrain 6 | 10:45 | Beynes/Maule 2 | 1 - 8 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | |
Terrain 6 | 11:15 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 4 - 1 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 5 | 12:40 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | 9 - 6 | AS Marcoussis HB | |
Terrain 5 | 13:05 | Versailles HB 2 | 2 - 9 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 5 | 13:55 | AS Marcoussis HB | 9 - 12 | Versailles HB 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 5 | 14:20 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | 10 - 2 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 12:40 | US Houdan | 9 - 10 | Versailles HB 1 | |
Terrain 5 | 13:30 | Issy HB | 15 - 14 | Beynes/Maule 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 13:55 | US Houdan | 14 - 13 | Beynes/Maule 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 5 | 15:30 | Versailles HB 1 | 16 - 7 | Issy HB |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 13:05 | Beynes/Maule 1 | 6 - 9 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | |
Terrain 6 | 13:30 | HVC HB | 12 - 8 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 14:20 | Beynes/Maule 1 | 13 - 8 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 6 | 15:45 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 12 - 10 | HVC HB |
Equipe | |
---|---|
1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 |
2 | HVC HB |
3 | Beynes/Maule 1 |
4 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
5 | Versailles HB 1 |
6 | Issy HB |
7 | US Houdan |
8 | Beynes/Maule 2 |
9 | ElancourtMaurepasHB |
10 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
11 | Versailles HB 2 |
12 | AS Marcoussis HB |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
2 | Beynes/Maule | 4 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
3 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 2 | -7 | 10 | -17 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 10:00 | Beynes/Maule | 10 - 4 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | |
Terrain 7 | 10:30 | Beynes/Maule | 5 - 9 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | |
Terrain 7 | 11:00 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 7 - 6 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Montigny le Bx 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
2 | Issy HB | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
3 | Rambouillet | 2 | -7 | 6 | -13 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 8 | 10:00 | Issy HB | 6 - 8 | AS Montigny le Bx 1 | |
Terrain 8 | 10:30 | Issy HB | 6 - 2 | Rambouillet | |
Terrain 8 | 11:00 | Rambouillet | 4 - 7 | AS Montigny le Bx 1 |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Houdan | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
2 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | 1 | -4 | 7 | -11 |
3 | Exempt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 10:15 | US Houdan | 0 - 0 | Exempt | |
Terrain 7 | 10:45 | US Houdan | 11 - 7 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | |
Terrain 7 | 11:15 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | 0 - 0 | Exempt |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Marcoussis HB | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
2 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 4 | -1 | 10 | -11 |
3 | AS Montigny le Bx 2 | 2 | -8 | 7 | -15 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 8 | 10:15 | AS Marcoussis HB | 7 - 3 | AS Montigny le Bx 2 | |
Terrain 8 | 10:45 | AS Marcoussis HB | 7 - 2 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | |
Terrain 8 | 11:15 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 | 8 - 4 | AS Montigny le Bx 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 12:15 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 8 - 13 | Rambouillet | |
Terrain 7 | 12:50 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 13 - 15 | AS Montigny le Bx 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 14:00 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay | 0 - 0 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 15:55 | AS Montigny le Bx 2 | 15 - 14 | Rambouillet |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 8 | 12:15 | Beynes/Maule | 11 - 14 | Issy HB | |
Terrain 7 | 13:25 | ElancourtMaurepasHB | 6 - 22 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 8 | 14:00 | Beynes/Maule | 23 - 8 | ElancourtMaurepasHB |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 7 | 15:10 | Issy HB | 8 - 12 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 8 | 12:50 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 13 - 9 | AS Montigny le Bx 1 | |
Terrain 8 | 13:25 | US Houdan | 0 - 20 | AS Marcoussis HB |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 8 | 16:00 | AS Montigny le Bx 1 | 16 - 7 | US Houdan |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 8 | 16:35 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 | 16 - 17 | AS Marcoussis HB |
Equipe | |
---|---|
1 | AS Marcoussis HB |
2 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 1 |
3 | AS Montigny le Bx 1 |
4 | US Houdan |
5 | PlaisirLesClayesHB 2 |
6 | Issy HB |
7 | Beynes/Maule |
8 | ElancourtMaurepasHB |
9 | AS Montigny le Bx 2 |
10 | Rambouillet |
11 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
12 | AS St Cyr/Fontenay |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
2 | Bois d'Arcy | 7 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
3 | EFCY 1 | 6 | -2 | 9 | -11 |
4 | Beynes U18 | 3 | -18 | 2 | -20 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 10:00 | Bois d'Arcy | 2 - 2 | EFCY 1 | |
Terrain 3 | 10:20 | Bois d'Arcy | 6 - 1 | Beynes U18 | |
Terrain 3 | 10:40 | Beynes U18 | 1 - 9 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil | |
Terrain 3 | 11:00 | EFCY 1 | 2 - 9 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil | |
Terrain 3 | 11:20 | EFCY 1 | 5 - 0 | Beynes U18 | |
Terrain 3 | 11:40 | Bois d'Arcy | 6 - 6 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil |
Equipe | Pts | G. Avg | G. Plus | G. Moins | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | EFCY 2 | 7 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
0 | Houdan | 7 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
0 | CA Mantes | 7 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
4 | Aubergenville | 3 | -11 | 5 | -16 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 10:10 | Houdan | 4 - 3 | EFCY 2 | |
Terrain 3 | 10:30 | Houdan | 3 - 4 | CA Mantes | |
Terrain 3 | 10:50 | CA Mantes | 5 - 2 | Aubergenville | |
Terrain 3 | 11:10 | EFCY 2 | 7 - 1 | Aubergenville | |
Terrain 3 | 11:30 | EFCY 2 | 4 - 1 | CA Mantes | |
Terrain 3 | 11:50 | Houdan | 4 - 2 | Aubergenville |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 12:40 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil | 10 - 3 | Aubergenville | |
Terrain 3 | 12:53 | Bois d'Arcy | 7 - 5 | CA Mantes | |
Terrain 3 | 13:06 | Houdan | 7 - 6 | EFCY 1 | |
Terrain 3 | 13:19 | EFCY 2 | 8 - 2 | Beynes U18 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 13:32 | Aubergenville | 4 - 5 | CA Mantes | |
Terrain 3 | 13:45 | EFCY 1 | 10 - 1 | Beynes U18 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 13:58 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil | 3 - 1 | Bois d'Arcy | |
Terrain 3 | 14:11 | Houdan | 7 - 4 | EFCY 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 14:24 | Aubergenville | 3 - 4 | Beynes U18 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 14:37 | CA Mantes | 6 - 4 | EFCY 1 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 15:25 | Bois d'Arcy | 9 - 8 | EFCY 2 |
Terrain | Heure | Equipe 1 | Score | Equipe 2 | Arbitre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terrain 3 | 15:45 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil | 10 - 3 | Houdan |
Equipe | |
---|---|
1 | USHB Vernouillet/Verneuil |
2 | Houdan |
3 | Bois d'Arcy |
4 | EFCY 2 |
5 | CA Mantes |
6 | EFCY 1 |
7 | Beynes U18 |
8 | Aubergenville |